Programma 2021-2022

Laatste nieuws

Het programma van dit seizoen.

 

DatumAanvangThuis Uit Accommodatie
11-12-202110:20Stramproy D2Rapiditas D3De Grenslibel
11-12-202111:05Rapiditas E3Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo E3St. Theunis
11-12-202111:10BSAC/Bevo D1#Rapiditas D1d’n Adelaer
11-12-202112:05Rapiditas E1Blerick E1#St. Theunis
11-12-202113:05Rapiditas/MEOS HC2Hercules’81 HC1St. Theunis
11-12-202114:15Rapiditas DB1ESC’90 DB1#St. Theunis
11-12-202114:20Noav DC3Rapiditas DC2Reinoudhal
11-12-202115:25Rapiditas DC1MEOS DC1#St. Theunis
11-12-202115:50Wittenhorst D1#Rapiditas D2De Berkel
11-12-202119:15Rapiditas DS1M.I.C. DS2Aan de Bron
11-12-202120:25Wittenhorst HS1Rapiditas HS2afgelast
11-12-202120:45Rapiditas HS1JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS2Aan de Bron
12-12-202109:00MEOS E4Rapiditas E2#De Bengele
12-12-202111:00Beekse Fusie Club DA1Rapiditas DA1De Haamen
12-12-202112:15Rapiditas/MEOS HA1BDC’90 HA1Aan de Bron
12-12-202114:10Vios HC1Rapiditas/MEOS HC1Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
12-12-202116:50Hercules’81 HB1Rapiditas/MEOS HB1De Schans
12-12-202117:00ESC’90 DS2Rapiditas DS2Merode
      
16-12-202120:00BSAC DA1#Rapiditas DA1d’n Adelaer
18-12-202111:05Rapiditas E2#Bevo HC E1St. Theunis
18-12-202112:00Bevo HC E3Rapiditas E3De Heuf
18-12-202112:00Rapiditas D2Blerick D2St. Theunis
18-12-202112:55Rapiditas D1Manual D1St. Theunis
18-12-202113:45Rapiditas DC2LimMid DC1St. Theunis
18-12-202114:35Bevo HC DC1Rapiditas DC1De Heuf
18-12-202114:50Rapiditas/MEOS HB1HC Groot Venlo (V) HB1St. Theunis
18-12-202116:25Blerick DB1#Rapiditas DB1Egerbos
18-12-202120:30Reehorst HS1Rapiditas HS1Peppel de
19-12-202109:00MEOS E1#Rapiditas E1De Bengele
19-12-202109:30Vios F3Rapiditas F3Jo Gerrishallen
19-12-202109:30Rapiditas F2Bevo HC F1De Schans
19-12-202109:50Vios F4Rapiditas F4Jo Gerrishallen
19-12-202110:10LimMid F1Rapiditas F4Jo Gerrishallen
19-12-202110:10Rapiditas F2MEOS F1De Schans
19-12-202110:10Bevo HC F1Rapiditas F1De Schans
19-12-202110:30Rapiditas F3MEOS F3Jo Gerrishallen
19-12-202110:40Rapiditas/MEOS HC1Zwart Wit HC1#De Bengele
19-12-202110:50Rapiditas F1Rapiditas F2De Schans
19-12-202111:10Rapiditas F4Stramproy F1Jo Gerrishallen
19-12-202111:10Rapiditas F3Posterholt F1Jo Gerrishallen
19-12-202111:10Rapiditas F1Hercules’81 F1#De Schans
19-12-202112:00HC Groot Venlo (V) HA1Rapiditas/MEOS HA1Craneveld
19-12-202112:15Rapiditas DA1Zwart Wit DA1Aan de Bron
19-12-202112:50MEOS DS2Rapiditas DS1Afgelast
19-12-202113:30Rapiditas DS2H.V. Born DS2Aan de Bron
19-12-202114:50Rapiditas HS2De Sprint HS1Aan de Bron
      
08-01-202210:30Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo E2Rapiditas E3Craneveld
08-01-202211:05Rapiditas E2#Posterholt E1#St. Theunis
08-01-202212:05Rapiditas D2MEOS D2St. Theunis
08-01-202212:55Beekse Fusie Club HC1Rapiditas/MEOS HC1De Haamen
08-01-202212:55Rapiditas D3Noav D2St. Theunis
08-01-202213:25Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DC2Rapiditas DC2Craneveld
08-01-202213:45Rapiditas/MEOS HC2H.C.G. GC1#St. Theunis
08-01-202215:50Blerick D1Rapiditas D1Egerbos
08-01-202219:30AHV Achilles HS1Rapiditas HS1Mheenpark
09-01-202210:00Hercules’81 HB2Rapiditas/MEOS HB1De Schans
09-01-202210:55Brunssum HA1#Rapiditas/MEOS HA1Rumpen
09-01-202210:55Manual E1Rapiditas E1De Wetteling
09-01-202212:00HC Groot Venlo (V) DA1Rapiditas DA1Craneveld
09-01-202212:15Rapiditas DS2HC Groot Venlo (B) DS2Aan de Bron
09-01-202213:30Rapiditas HS2Achilles ’95 HS1Aan de Bron
09-01-202214:40Vios DC1Rapiditas DC1Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
09-01-202215:15Beekse Fusie Club DS3Rapiditas DS1De Haamen
09-01-202215:40Olympia DB1#Rapiditas DB1Bocholtz
      
15-01-202209:30Vios F4Rapiditas F4St. Theunis
15-01-202209:30Stramproy F1Rapiditas F3St. Theunis
15-01-202210:00Hercules’81 E2Rapiditas E2#De Schans
15-01-202210:10Rapiditas F4MEOS F3St. Theunis
15-01-202210:10LimMid F1Rapiditas F3St. Theunis
15-01-202211:10Rapiditas F4Posterholt F1St. Theunis
15-01-202211:10Rapiditas F3Vios F3St. Theunis
15-01-202211:30Posterholt D2Rapiditas D3De Wiee
15-01-202212:00Rapiditas E3Stramproy E1#St. Theunis
15-01-202213:00Rapiditas E1BSAC E1#St. Theunis
15-01-202214:00Rapiditas D1MEOS D1#St. Theunis
15-01-202214:55Rapiditas DB1M.I.C. DB1St. Theunis
15-01-202216:00Rapiditas DC1BSAC DC1#St. Theunis
15-01-202219:15Rapiditas DS1Noav DS2Aan de Bron
15-01-202220:45Rapiditas HS1Vios HS1Aan de Bron
16-01-202209:50Rapiditas F1Vios F1Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
16-01-202209:50Rapiditas F2Bevo HC F1Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
16-01-202210:10MEOS F1Rapiditas F2Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
16-01-202210:50Rapiditas F2Rapiditas F1Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
16-01-202211:10Rapiditas F1Bevo HC F1Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
16-01-202212:45Gemini (V) HS2Rapiditas HS2De Joffer
16-01-202213:10Rapiditas/MEOS HC1Sittardia/Noav/V&L HC1#De Bengele
16-01-202213:15M.I.C. DA1Rapiditas DA1Marsana
16-01-202214:10Rapiditas/MEOS HB1Gemini (V) HB1#De Bengele
16-01-202214:30LimMid DS2Rapiditas DS2Jo Gerrishallen
16-01-202214:30Hercules’81 DC1Rapiditas DC2De Schans
      
22-01-202211:05Rapiditas E2#Vios E3St. Theunis
22-01-202212:05Rapiditas D2Posterholt D1#St. Theunis
22-01-202212:20E.H.V. HC1#Rapiditas/MEOS HC2Genderbeemd
22-01-202212:55Rapiditas D3Bevo HC D3#St. Theunis
22-01-202213:15Blerick E3Rapiditas E3Egerbos
22-01-202213:25HC Groot Venlo (V) HC1Rapiditas/MEOS HC1Craneveld
22-01-202213:45Bevo HC D1#Rapiditas D1De Heuf
22-01-202213:45Rapiditas DC2Klaverblad Eksplosion ’71 DC1#St. Theunis
22-01-202214:50Rapiditas DC1DHC Overpelt VZW (B) DC1St. Theunis
22-01-202220:00ESC’90 DS1Rapiditas DS1Merode
22-01-202220:45D.O.S. HS1Rapiditas HS1De Klabbe
23-01-202211:00Beekse Fusie Club HA2Rapiditas/MEOS HA1De Haamen
23-01-202212:15Rapiditas DA1Noav DA1Aan de Bron
23-01-202213:00Vios E1Rapiditas E1Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
23-01-202213:30Rapiditas DS2Bevo HC DS3Aan de Bron
23-01-202214:50Rapiditas HS2BDC’90 HS1Aan de Bron
23-01-202214:50Sittardia/V&L HB2#Rapiditas/MEOS HB1Stadssporthal
      
29-01-202209:30Rapiditas F1MEOS F1St. Theunis
29-01-202209:30Vios F4Rapiditas F4De Grenslibel
29-01-202209:30Stramproy F1Rapiditas F3De Grenslibel
29-01-202209:50Rapiditas F1MEOS F2#St. Theunis
29-01-202209:50Rapiditas F2Hercules’81 F1#St. Theunis
29-01-202210:00LimMid D1#Rapiditas D1Jo Gerrishallen
29-01-202210:10Rapiditas F2Vios F1St. Theunis
29-01-202210:10Rapiditas F4MEOS F3De Grenslibel
29-01-202210:10Rapiditas F3LimMid F1De Grenslibel
29-01-202210:10BSAC D4Rapiditas D3d’n Adelaer
29-01-202210:30Rapiditas F1Hercules’81 F1#St. Theunis
29-01-202210:40MEOS DC1#Rapiditas DC1De Bengele
29-01-202210:50Rapiditas F2MEOS F2#St. Theunis
29-01-202211:00Bedo HC1Rapiditas/MEOS HC2De Klumper
29-01-202211:10Rapiditas F1Vios F1St. Theunis
29-01-202211:10Vios F3Rapiditas F3De Grenslibel
29-01-202211:10Rapiditas F4Posterholt F1De Grenslibel
29-01-202212:00Rapiditas E1Cabooter Group/Handbal Venlo E1#St. Theunis
29-01-202213:00Rapiditas DC2Vios DC2St. Theunis
29-01-202214:05Rapiditas/MEOS HC1Bevo HC HC1St. Theunis
29-01-202214:40Blerick E2#Rapiditas E2#Egerbos
29-01-202215:10Rapiditas DB1Bevo HC DB1St. Theunis
29-01-202219:15Rapiditas DS1Sittardia DS1Aan de Bron
29-01-202220:30Bergeijk HS1Rapiditas HS2De Drie Eiken
30-01-202212:15Rapiditas DA1Vios DA1St. Theunis (V)
30-01-202213:10Posterholt HA1#Rapiditas/MEOS HA1De Wiee
30-01-202213:30Rapiditas DS2Klaverblad Eksplosion’71/Hercules’81 DS1St. Theunis (V)
30-01-202214:20Hercules’81 D1Rapiditas D2De Schans
      
05-02-202211:05Rapiditas E3Bevo HC E2St. Theunis
05-02-202211:20Vios E2Rapiditas E1Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
05-02-202212:05Rapiditas D3Klaverblad Eksplosion’71 D1#St. Theunis
05-02-202212:25H.V. Born DB1Rapiditas DB1Het Anker
05-02-202212:55Rapiditas D2BSAC D2#St. Theunis
05-02-202213:45Rapiditas D1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo D1St. Theunis
05-02-202214:35Rapiditas DC1Bevo HC DC1St. Theunis
05-02-202216:10Blerick DC1Rapiditas DC2Egerbos
06-02-202209:00MEOS E3Rapiditas E2#De Bengele
06-02-202211:00Posterholt HC1#Rapiditas/MEOS HC1De Wiee
06-02-202211:15Vlug en Lenig DS3Rapiditas DS2Glanerbrook
06-02-202212:15Rapiditas/MEOS HA1Blerick HA1Aan de Bron
06-02-202212:35Rapiditas/MEOS HC2M.H.V.’81/H.V.W. HC1De Bengele
06-02-202212:40Gemini (V) DS1Rapiditas DS1De Joffer
06-02-202213:35Rapiditas/MEOS HB1LimMid HB1#De Bengele
06-02-202213:35Udi 1896 HS1Rapiditas HS1Kermisland
06-02-202216:40BSAC DA1#Rapiditas DA1d’n Adelaer
      
12-02-202209:30Rapiditas F1MEOS F1De Bengele
12-02-202209:30Rapiditas F2MEOS F2#De Bengele
12-02-202209:30Rapiditas F3MEOS F3Jo Gerrishallen
12-02-202209:50Stramproy F1Rapiditas F4Jo Gerrishallen
12-02-202210:10Hercules’81 F1#Rapiditas F2De Bengele
12-02-202210:10MEOS F2#Rapiditas F1De Bengele
12-02-202210:30Rapiditas F3Rapiditas F4Jo Gerrishallen
12-02-202210:30Cabooter Group/Handbal Venlo D2#Rapiditas D2Craneveld
12-02-202210:50Rapiditas F1Hercules’81 F1#De Bengele
12-02-202210:50Stramproy F1Rapiditas F3Jo Gerrishallen
12-02-202210:55BSAC D3Rapiditas D3d’n Adelaer
12-02-202211:10Rapiditas F2Vios F1De Bengele
12-02-202211:10MEOS F3Rapiditas F4Jo Gerrishallen
12-02-202211:35Rapiditas D1BSAC/Bevo D1#St. Theunis
12-02-202212:25Rapiditas DC1Vios DC1St. Theunis
12-02-202213:30Rapiditas DC2Noav DC3St. Theunis
12-02-202214:35Rapiditas/MEOS HC1Vios HC1St. Theunis
12-02-202215:40Rapiditas DB1Beekse Fusie Club DB1St. Theunis
12-02-202216:45Rapiditas/MEOS HB1Hercules’81 HB1St. Theunis
12-02-202219:15Rapiditas DS1H.V. Born DS1Aan de Bron
12-02-202220:30Swift HS1Rapiditas HS2VEKA hal
12-02-202220:45Rapiditas HS1Habo ’95 HS1Aan de Bron
13-02-202209:30Posterholt E2Rapiditas E3De Wiee
13-02-202211:05BDC’90 HA1Rapiditas/MEOS HA1Strijthagen
13-02-202212:15Rapiditas DA1Beekse Fusie Club DA1Aan de Bron
13-02-202213:30Rapiditas DS2ESC’90 DS2Aan de Bron
13-02-202217:10Hercules’81 HC1Rapiditas/MEOS HC2De Schans
      
19-02-202210:00Rapiditas/MEOS HB1LimMid HB1#St. Theunis
      
05-03-202211:05Rapiditas E1MEOS E2St. Theunis
05-03-202211:30Cabooter Group/Handbal Venlo D3#Rapiditas D3Craneveld
05-03-202212:05Rapiditas E3LimMid E2St. Theunis
05-03-202212:20BSAC E3Rapiditas E2#d’n Adelaer
05-03-202213:05Rapiditas D2Vios D1St. Theunis
05-03-202213:35HC Groot Venlo (V) DB2Rapiditas DB1Craneveld
05-03-202216:20HC Groot Venlo (V) HB1Rapiditas/MEOS HB1Egerbos
05-03-202219:15Rapiditas DS1Vilt/Be Quick DS1Aan de Bron
05-03-202220:45Rapiditas HS1UGHV HS1Aan de Bron
06-03-202210:30LimMid DC1Rapiditas DC2Jo Gerrishallen
06-03-202211:00Zwart Wit HC1#Rapiditas/MEOS HC1De Oirsprong MFC
06-03-202211:00Manual D1Rapiditas D1De Wetteling
06-03-202212:15Zwart Wit DA1Rapiditas DA1De Oirsprong MFC
06-03-202212:15Rapiditas/MEOS HA1HC Groot Venlo (V) HA1Aan de Bron
06-03-202212:50H.V. Born DS2Rapiditas DS2Het Anker
06-03-202213:35Rapiditas HS2Jupiter ’75 HS1Aan de Bron
06-03-202217:25BSAC DC1#Rapiditas DC1d’n Adelaer
      
12-03-202209:50Rapiditas F2Bevo HC F1St. Theunis
12-03-202209:50Rapiditas F1Vios F1St. Theunis
12-03-202209:50Rapiditas F4Rapiditas F3Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
12-03-202210:10MEOS F1Rapiditas F2St. Theunis
12-03-202210:10Posterholt F1Rapiditas F4Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
12-03-202210:30Rapiditas F3LimMid F1Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
12-03-202210:50Rapiditas F2Rapiditas F1St. Theunis
12-03-202210:50LimMid F1Rapiditas F4Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
12-03-202211:10Rapiditas F1Bevo HC F1St. Theunis
12-03-202211:10Posterholt F1Rapiditas F3Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
12-03-202211:35Rapiditas/MEOS HC1Beekse Fusie Club HC1De Bengele
12-03-202212:00Rapiditas E2#BSAC E2St. Theunis
12-03-202212:35Rapiditas/MEOS HB1Hercules’81 HB2De Bengele
12-03-202213:00Rapiditas D3LimMid D2St. Theunis
12-03-202213:45Bevo HC D2#Rapiditas D2De Heuf
12-03-202213:50Rapiditas D1Blerick D1St. Theunis
12-03-202214:30Blerick E4Rapiditas E3Egerbos
12-03-202214:40Rapiditas DC2Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DC2St. Theunis
12-03-202215:50Rapiditas DB1Noav DB1St. Theunis
12-03-202219:00HC Groot Venlo (B) DS2Rapiditas DS2Egerbos
12-03-202219:00Zwart Wit DS1Rapiditas DS1De Oirsprong MFC
12-03-202221:20Manual HS1Rapiditas HS2De Wetteling
13-03-202209:30DHC Overpelt VZW (B) DC1Rapiditas DC1Sportcentrum De Bemvoort (B)
13-03-202212:00H.C.G. GC1#Rapiditas/MEOS HC2De Coevering
13-03-202212:15Rapiditas DA1HC Groot Venlo (V) DA1Aan de Bron
13-03-202213:25Hercules’81 E1#Rapiditas E1De Schans
13-03-202213:35Rapiditas/MEOS HA1Brunssum HA1#Aan de Bron
13-03-202215:15Havas HS2Rapiditas HS1Stedenwijk
      
19-03-202209:55MEOS D1#Rapiditas D1De Bengele
19-03-202211:05Rapiditas E3Klaverblad Eksplosion ’71 E1St. Theunis
19-03-202211:10Stramproy D1#Rapiditas D3De Grenslibel
19-03-202212:05Rapiditas D2MEOS D3St. Theunis
19-03-202212:55Rapiditas E1LimMid E1St. Theunis
19-03-202213:55Rapiditas DC2Hercules’81 DC1St. Theunis
19-03-202215:00Rapiditas DC1MEOS DC1#St. Theunis
19-03-202220:00Rapiditas HS1H.V.C. HS1Aan de Bron
20-03-202212:15Rapiditas DA1M.I.C. DA1Aan de Bron
20-03-202212:40Gemini (V) HB1#Rapiditas/MEOS HB1De Joffer
20-03-202212:45Sittardia/Noav/V&L HC1#Rapiditas/MEOS HC1Stadssporthal
20-03-202213:30Rapiditas DS2LimMid DS2Aan de Bron
20-03-202213:35Vilt/Be Quick DB1Rapiditas DB1De Bosdries
20-03-202214:50Rapiditas HS2BSAC HS1Aan de Bron
      
02-04-202209:30MEOS F2#Rapiditas F2De Bengele
02-04-202209:30Rapiditas F4Rapiditas F3De Wiee
02-04-202209:30Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo E3Rapiditas E3Craneveld
02-04-202209:50Rapiditas F1MEOS F2#De Bengele
02-04-202210:10Rapiditas F2Hercules’81 F1#De Bengele
02-04-202210:10Rapiditas F3Vios F4De Wiee
02-04-202210:30Hercules’81 F1#Rapiditas F1De Bengele
02-04-202210:30Vios F3Rapiditas F4De Wiee
02-04-202210:50Vios F1Rapiditas F2De Bengele
02-04-202210:50Rapiditas F4Vios F4De Wiee
02-04-202211:05Rapiditas E2#MEOS E4St. Theunis
02-04-202211:10Rapiditas F1Vios F1De Bengele
02-04-202211:10Rapiditas F3Vios F3De Wiee
02-04-202212:05Rapiditas D3Stramproy D2St. Theunis
02-04-202212:35Rapiditas/MEOS HC2E.H.V. HC1#De Bengele
02-04-202212:55Rapiditas D2Wittenhorst D1#St. Theunis
02-04-202213:35Rapiditas/MEOS HC1HC Groot Venlo (V) HC1De Bengele
02-04-202213:45Rapiditas D1Bevo HC D1#St. Theunis
02-04-202214:35Rapiditas/MEOS HB1Sittardia/V&L HB2#St. Theunis
02-04-202214:50Bevo HC DC1Rapiditas DC1De Heuf
02-04-202215:45ESC’90 DB1#Rapiditas DB1Merode
02-04-202216:00Blerick E1#Rapiditas E1Egerbos
02-04-202217:30Noav DA1Rapiditas DA1Reinoudhal
02-04-202218:45M.I.C. DS2Rapiditas DS1Marsana
03-04-202212:15Klaverblad Eksplosion ’71 DC1#Rapiditas DC2Gulick
03-04-202212:15Rapiditas/MEOS HA1Beekse Fusie Club HA2Aan de Bron
03-04-202212:35Bevo HC DS3Rapiditas DS2De Heuf
03-04-202213:35Rapiditas HS2Wittenhorst HS1Aan de Bron
03-04-202214:35JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS2Rapiditas HS1De Eendracht
      
09-04-202211:05Rapiditas E1MEOS E1#St. Theunis
09-04-202212:05Rapiditas E3Bevo HC E3St. Theunis
09-04-202212:55Bevo HC E1Rapiditas E2#De Heuf
09-04-202213:05Rapiditas DB1Blerick DB1#St. Theunis
09-04-202214:25Blerick D2Rapiditas D2Egerbos
09-04-202219:15Rapiditas DS1MEOS DS2St. Theunis
09-04-202220:15De Sprint HS1Rapiditas HS2De Peelhorst
09-04-202220:45Rapiditas HS1Reehorst HS1St. Theunis (V)
      
23-04-202209:30Rapiditas F2Bevo HC F1De Heuf
23-04-202209:30Rapiditas F4Stramproy F1Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
23-04-202209:30MEOS F3Rapiditas F3Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
23-04-202210:10Bevo HC F1Rapiditas F1De Heuf
23-04-202210:10Rapiditas F2MEOS F1De Heuf
23-04-202210:10Rapiditas F3LimMid F1Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
23-04-202210:30Posterholt F1Rapiditas F4Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
23-04-202210:50Rapiditas F1Rapiditas F2De Heuf
23-04-202210:50Rapiditas F4Vios F3Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
23-04-202211:10Rapiditas F1MEOS F2#De Heuf
23-04-202211:10Rapiditas F3Vios F4Laco sportcentrum Heythuysen
Deel dit bericht
Share on facebook
Share on email

Laatste nieuws